Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Flowers & More
Floral & Gift Shop
- Balloons
- Birthday Flowers
- Christmas Floral
  Arrangements

- Fall Flowers
- Fresh Christmas
  Wreaths

- Gifts
- Home Decor
- Mothers Day
- Roses
- Stuffed Animals
- Sympathy Flowers
- Valentines Day
- Windrift Hill Body
  Butter

- Windrift Hill Lotions
- Windrift Hill Soap
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Little Angels Mini Inspirational Pop-Up Books for Children: Angel Meets a Star; Mischievous Angels; Angel in Need; Lazy Angel; Angel and the Lamb; Angel in the Kitchen
Grandreams 1997 185830587X Hardcover New 
0.5 x 6 x 3.8 Inches 9366 1.00 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Handbook on Reinforced Grouted Brick Masonry Construction
Building Brick Institute of California 1971 Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 104 pages; Spine is striaght, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, very little wear. 10353 1.00 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Big Bulls Can Come Easy/Archery Elk the Dream Hunt
Stoney-Wolf Prod. N.D. DVD New 
0.58 x 7.1 x 5.42 Inches 9610 1.00 
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Fall Sunset

The Fall Sunset arrangement comes in a oblong basket consisting of burgundy sunflowers, pomegranates, with a mixture of fall berries and leaves. FF150 1.00 
Price: 57.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Dozen Long Stemmed Red Roses

The traditional way to say "I Love You". The Dozen Red Long Stemmed Roses comes arranged in a glass vase with a mixture of greens. This item is not available for this price at Valentines. Please use our Valentines Day page for this holiday. FR2 1.00 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Decorating Country Style
na Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 850 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Wonder-Under book of Christmas creations
Leisure Arts and Oxmoor House 1997 0848716078 Hardcover Very Good 
0.5 x 11.3 x 8.6 Inches; 144 pages 902 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Hi Country Outdoors Big Game Hunting P.T 2
Hi Country Outdoors 2008 DVD New 
0 x 0 x 0 Inches 9608 1.00 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The American Heritage Dictionary of the English Language
Houghton Mifflin 1986 0395426502 Concise Family Edition Hardcover Very Good+ 
1.8 x 9.4 x 6.2 Inches; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, book has very little wear. 8905 1.00 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Windrift Hill Peaches n' Cream
5 oz 
Goats Milk Soap. Peaches n' Cream - Super enriched with extra cream. The peach scent is sweet, ripe and juicy. GMS10 1.00 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 The Pentagon Papers as Published By The New York Times
Matts Bantam Books Inc 1971 Paperback Very Good- 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 677 pages; Spine has a slight curve, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, very little edge wear. 9507 1.00 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Wild West Iron on Transfer Book
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 1251 1.00 
Price: 6.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Hambone Pig
For ages birth and up. 8 inch long Machine Warshable 
This cut little pig need a pig lover home. Hambone is soft and cut. Goes great with a balloon or flowers. It is a Douglas Company stuffed animal. SA1 1.00 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Root Works Sm. Bowl
893385001157 9" Dia x 3 " deep 
These Root Works bowls are great gifts. We will do custom arrangement's in them from floral to gift baskets. Just give us a call 406-642-6868 Root Works items are carved from a species of Fir called Shan Mu. Which grows abundantly in the mountains of Central China. Root Works products should occasionally be treated with a light was or oil product to help protect and brighten. 2000RW 1.00 
Price: 35.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Legend of Robin Hood
Teen J.G. Ferguson Pub. Co 1992 0894341251 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.3 x 6.2 Inches; 278 pages 1471 1.00 
Price: 0.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Poinsetta
8 inch pot 
The Poinsettias are a traditional plant for Christmas. These are nice and full. They come in a wide variety of colors so if your looking for a certain color call and see what we have in stock. CF7 1.00 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 National Grange The Glory of Cooking
Cooking National Grange 1986 Spiral bound Very Good+ 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 11025 1.00 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Make A Latex Bouquet
Choose from Red, Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange, Pink, Purple, Gold, Peach, or Aqua Just let us know what colors you want at check out in the note area. 
Pick and choose as many as you want and what colors you want. If you need more than a 100 balloons for a party give us a call for a discount price quote. BB13 1.00 
Price: 1.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Capricorn Astroscope Profile
Simon & Schuster 1981 0671435116 Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 477 pages; Some shelf wear clear crisp pages 9386 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Dictionary of World History A Comprehensive Guide From Prehistory to the Present Day
Sets Oxford University Press 2006 019921347X Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
1.4 x 8.2 x 5.7 Inches; 712 pages; Never been read, cover has some shelf wear. 11196 1.00 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
21 Latex Balloon Bouquet

This balloon bouquet is great alone or with the addition of a couple of our mylars. Feel free to order more than one the colors are all mixed but if you want certain colors you can specify at check out in the notes section. BB12 1.00 
Price: 9.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Horizon, Winter 1965
American Heritage publishing Co 1965 B0006DMX92 Hardcover Very Good 
American Horizon; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 9443 1.00 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
23 Walt Disney Treasures - Disney Rarities - Celebrated Shorts, 1920s - 1960s
White Shelf Buena Vista Home Entertainment / Disney CD's Very Good 
1 x 7.9 x 5.9 Inches; Cover has a very small amount of wear, CD's have only been played once. 11021 1.00 
Price: 23.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
24 Holiday Mylar
Want a mylar for a different holiday? Just let us know at check out we have Thanksgiving, Christmas, Easter and the 4th of July 18 
Add this to a floral arrangement or send a couple of them to the school to say Happy (Holiday) to a Child or Grand Child. You can also order some latex balloons and a stuffed animal to go with it. BB11 1.00 
Price: 4.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
25 Holly Berry Centerpiece

The Holly Berry Centerpiece has 2 candles, a mixture of fresh Montana greens, holly, pine cones, & red velvet ribbon. This centerpiece last a long time and is a good one to send around the first of December. CF8 1.00 
Price: 36.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 The Thousand mile waqr
Ballentine 1971 345021525095 Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 405 pages; Slight wear on edges straight spine 9189 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
27 International Library of Technology 53D Geometrical Drawing, Projection Drawing, Freehand and Ornamental Drawing, Wash Work and Brush Drawing, Elementary Perspective Drawaing, Architectural Drawing
Collectables International Textbook Company 1923 Hardcover Very Good 
A Series of textbooks for persons engaged in engineering professions, trades and vocational occupations or for those who desire information concerning them. Fully Illustrated. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 112 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, 2 of the pages have a one inch closed tear at the bottome of them, cover has some wear and fading. 9737 1.00 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
28 Stories Worth Re-Reading 72 Heart Touching Stories
Review & Herald Pub. 1992 1881545016 Softcover Very Good 
0.7 x 8.3 x 5.4 Inches; 319 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, slight edge wear. 8446 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
29 Teddy Bear Balloon Bouquet
Please let us know at check out what type of mylars you would like, get well, birthday, I love you, congratulations, or a holiday such as Christmas, Holloween, Valentines, Mothers Day 
The Teddy Bear Balloon Boquet comes with a 15 inch cuddly teddy bear, 5 mylar balloons and 6 latex. You could also add a floral arrangement for a deluxe package. BB10 1.00 
Price: 52.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
30 Spots Mylar
We have Basket Ball, Foot Ball, Socker, Tennis and Base Ball Balloons. Just leave us a note at check out and let us know what one you would like. 18 
This is a nice addition for the sport player. Add it to a congratulations, get well or a birthday balloon bouquet. BB9 1.00 
Price: 4.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
31 Windrift Hill Pearberry
4 oz. 
Body Butter. Pearberry - A sensuous blend of Pear, Apple, Peach, Raspberry, Melon, Lily of the Valley, Jasmine, Musk & Vanilla. GMB5 1.00 
Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
32 Bright Fall Baskent

The Bright Fall 8 inch basket is blooming with bright fall colors of blue delphinium, yellow sunflower and a fall colorful mixture of flowers. FF1 1.00 
Price: 52.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 FACTS ABOUT ISRAEL 1966
Mattss Jerusalem Post Press 1966 Softcover Good+ 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 180 pages; Binding is tight, 2 names written on the inside of the front cover the rest of the pages are unmarked, some edge wear. 9509 1.00 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
34 Get Well Bouquet

With the Get Well bouquet you get two mylars and five latex balloons that cordinate with the mylars. If you would like a simular bouquet for a different occasion just leave us a not at check out. BB7 1.00 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
35 Mylar Congratulations Grad
18" 
The Congratulation Grad mylar can be added to a teddy bear or order more than one and we will make you up a bouquet of them all different. BB6 1.00 
Price: 4.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Preserving Family Lands, Book II More Planning Strategies for the future
0399152288 Hardcover Good+ in Good+ dust jacket 
1.4 x 9 x 6.1 Inches 2832 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 He Sees You When You're Sleeping
Scribner 2001 0743230051 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 2835 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Collier's World Atlas and Gazetteer
P. F. Collier 1945 Ninth Printing Hardcover Good+ with no dust jacket 
11.25x14.25; This book has some wear on the edges. Pages are intack and binding is in very good condition. It does have some water damage on the corner- pages are not stuck together thou and book still lays good. 2902 1.00 
Price: 13.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 The Book of Christmas
Readers Digest 1973 First Edition Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
4to 11" - 13" tall; No dust jacket. Book is very clean there is two names written inside. Pages lay flat and are unmarked. 2906 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 The American West Winter 1966, Volume III, Number 1
American West 1966 Softcover Good 
Vol. 3; 96 pages; This book has yellowed but the pages are clean and intack. 2911 1.00 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Vegetables The American Horticultural Society Illustrated Encyclopedia of Gardening
Ortho Books 1980 Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 144 pages; This is a very clean, unmarked book. 2914 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
42 Mylar Bouquet
Mix and match birthday, I love you,get well or any other occasion you would like. 6 - 18 
The Mylar Bouquet is fun and long lasting. You tell us what the occasion and we will put it together for you. Don't forget to pick an item to attach the balloons to such as a teddy bear. BB3 1.00 
Price: 24.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 The Secret Diary of Harold L. Ickes The First Thousand Days
Simon & Schuster 1953 Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Part of the dust cover is with the book but it is very worn, I will still send what there is of it. The book shows some age, corners show some wear. The book is unmarked inside. This is # 92 Card Number 53-9701 2935 1.00 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
44 Mylar I Love You
18" 
The I Love You Mylar is a good way to remind some one you love them. This one is good for anniversary's, birthdays, or just because . Mix and match them with other balloons or add on a teddy bear. BB2 1.00 
Price: 4.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
45 Friendship Birthday

The Frienship Birthday arrangement comes with 2 yellow roses, and a mixture of other seasonal flowers. This is a good one to send to the office just to let them know your wishing them a "Happy Birthday" Please Note this is the vase arrangement only. FB3 1.00 
Price: 32.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
46 Birthday Basket
8 inch basket 
The Birthday Basket is blooming in color. This basket has a mixture of lilies, daisies, delphium, carnations and other seasonal flowers. Three coordinating latex balloons are included. FB2 1.00 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
47 Lets Party
24 inches tall 
Ya this is the one that says "Lets Party". This arrangement has a large variety of seasonal flowers along with the party favors. It comes in a colored glass vase (colors may change with the seasons). FB1 1.00 
Price: 102.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Pilots Guide To California Airports
Optima Publications 1974 B0031R9IUW Spiral bound Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Some writing In front of book 9393 1.00 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Novelty Yarn Locker Hooking Hats and Scarves Made Easy
M. C. G. Textles Softcover Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 3100 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Fun & Fabulous Crocheted Accessories
Leisure Arts 2004 Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 20 pages 3101 1.00 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
51 Cornucopia

This Cornucopia of flowers has a beautiful fall mixture of fresh flowers. Great for the Thanksgiving centerpiece. FF3 1.00 
Price: 80.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
52 Black Mountain Looms
Crafts Black Mountain Looms 1994 Hardcover Very Good 
Vol. 1; 1.11 x 9.13 x 6.57 Inches; 95 pages 9740 1.00 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 The Microwave Guide and Cookbook
General Electric 1982 Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 222 pages; Book is very clean and spine is straight. 3243 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
54 Wilson Publications 1973
Back Room The H. W. Wilson Company 1973 Catalog Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Binding is good, pages are unmarked, very little edge wear, there is a stain at the top of the book. 10415 1.00 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Better Homes and Gardens Cookies and Candies
Meredith Press 1969 Sixth Printing Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Book is unmarked, pages have yellowed some from age. Spine is straight. 3257 1.00 
Price: 2.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Desserts
Parragon Publishing 2003 0752588699 Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
Essentials Collection Cooking; 0.6 x 9.3 x 6.8 Inches; 96 pages; Book is in like new condition. 3258 1.00 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Country Woman Christmas 2004!
Reiman Media 2004 0898214084 Hardcover As New 
0.7 x 10.9 x 7.8 Inches; 114 pages 3272 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 The Best Loved Poems of American People
Doubleday 1936 Hardcover Good+ with no dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Book is clean, unmarked and spine is straight. It does not have a dust cover. 3298 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
59 The Fun World Atlas
Kids Tormont 2000 2764111487 Hardcover As New 
0.6 x 15.4 x 11.2 Inches; 10 pages; Book has shelf wear. The rest is like new. 10470 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 600 Garden Answers Expert Soulutions to Your Gardening and Landscaping Problems
Rodale Press 1994 Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 3665 1.00 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
61 Janson Directive Trade Paper
St Martins Pr 2007 0312337000 Softcover Good 
1.5 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches 3692 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
62 Lg. Root Works Salad Bowl
899172002499 12 
These Root Works bowls are great gifts. We will do custom arrangement's in them from floral to gift baskets. Just give us a call 406-642-6868 Root Works items are carved from a species of Fir called Shan Mu. Which grows abundantly in the mountains of Central China. Root Works products should occasionally be treated with a light was or oil product to help protect and brighten. 2230S 1.00 
Price: 83.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
63 Sm. Root Works Urn
893385001355 6 
Root Works items are carved from a species of Fir called Shan Mu. Which grows abundantly in the mountains of Central China. Root Works products should occasionally be treated with a light was or oil product to help protect and brighten. These Root Works Vases are great gifts. We will do custom arrangement's in them just give us a call 406-642-6868 Root Vase, root vase, root urn, wood root vase, wood root urn, Woodworks urn, Wood works urn, Woodworks Urn, Woodworks Vase, Wood Works vase, root products, Chinese wood, Chinese Fir, Shan Mu, Shan Mu wood, Shan Mu wood products. 2400RW 1.00 
Price: 59.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Morals and Dogma of the Ancient and Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry Prepared for the Supreme Council of the Thirty-Third Degree for the Sothern Jurisdiction of the United States
Glass Case L. H. Jenkins, Inc 1925 Hardcover Good+ 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 218 pages; Entered according to Act of Congress, in the year 1871 by Albert Pike, In the Office of the Librarian of Congress, at Washington. Entered according to Act of Congress in the year 1906 by The Supreme Council of the Southern Jurisdiction, A. A. S. R. , U. S. A. In the office of the Librarian of Congres, at Washington. Book has a name "E. Sharp" written inside front cover there are also a small amount of underlines threwout the book. Pages are flat and binding is in very good condition. Outside of book has some edge wear but is in very good shape for the age of the book. 4345 1.00 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Bitter Root Trails IV The Victor Community
Stoneydale Press 2007 1931291640 Hardcover As New 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Signed by 5 of the people the book has been written about. Book is in like new condition. 4355 1.00 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
66 Why Do Cowboys Wear High Heels ? Why Are There 13 in a Baker's Dozen? , Who Put the Honey in Honeymoon? , Where Do Flies Go in Winter? , Are Sanke Charmers Really Charming? , why Does Swiss Cheese Have Holes?
2000 Softcover Good 
0.4 x 7.1 x 4.9 Inches; 98 pages; Spine is striaght, binding is tight, book has a black marker mark at the bottom of the book, book has some wear. 8934 1.00 
Price: 1.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
67 Lg. Root Works Urn
893385001379 
Root Works items are carved from a species of Fir called Shan Mu. Which grows abundantly in the mountains of Central China. Root Works products should occasionally be treated with a light was or oil product to help protect and brighten. These Root Works Vases are great gifts. We will do custom arrangement's in them just give us a call 406-642-6868 2420RW 1.00 
Price: 79.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 The Secret Societies of all Ages & Countries.
Glass Case University Books 1965 Hardcover Very Good 
Vol. 1 & 2; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; Books are clean, unmarked, bindings are tight. Dust covers have a small amount of wear. There is no box with these two books. This is a set of two. Volume one and two 4486 1.00 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Fodor's USA Broderbund Edition
1985 Softcover As New 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 879 pages; Book is like new. No marks and very clean. 4492 1.00 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Flushed! The W. C. Campanion
Kanrom 1963 Hardcover Very Good 
4499 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
71 Windrift Hill Unscented
4 oz. 
Body Butter. Unscented - Pure & Natural. This is a good one for men or someone who don't like scented lotions. GMB4 1.00 
Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 The Horizon Book of Lost Worlds
American Heritage 1963 Hardcover Very Good in Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 431 pages; This book is clean, unmarked, dust cover shows some wear. 4548 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Wok & Oriental
Parragon Publishing 2003 0752575635 Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
Super Cookery; 1.9 x 5.9 x 4.4 Inches; 512 pages 4561 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
74 Scent of Montana Basket
8 x 10 inch 
The Scent of Montana Basket has a aromatic mixture of fresh greens, pine cones,red berries,and is accented with a bow. This is a nice centerpiece to ship with one of our Christmas Wreaths. CF6 1.00 
Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
75 Fall Harvest

This fall harvest arrangement comes in a 8 inch basket and consist of fall colored mums, orange lilies, gourds, fall colored leaves and a mixture of other fall flowers. Due to availability of fresh flowers sometimes colors will be substituted with another fall color. FF152 1.00 
Price: 53.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
76 Mango Utensil Vase
899172002116 6 
Food-safe, lacquer finish. Hand wash and dry. These stylish bowls are carved from plantation Mango trees grown in Thailand. The tree only bears fruit for a number of decades, after which it is cut down by the farmer to make room for new seedlings. The Mango Wood is then reclaimed by local craftsmen and carved into a wide variety of shapes 2811MW 1.00 
Price: 27.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Windrift Hill Plum Crazy
5 oz 
Goats Milk Soap. Plum Crazy - A bed of plum blossoms is the inspiration behind this fragrance. This fragrance has Elegance & Depth. GMS9 1.00 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Kansas Weekend Guide
Sounds of Kansas 1991 0961559721 Spiral bound Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 5053 1.00 
Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
79 Windrift Hill Plum Crazy
4 oz. 
Body Butter. Plum Crazy - A bed of Plum Blossoms is the inspiration behind this fragrance. This Fragrance has Elegance & Depth. GMB3 1.00 
Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
80 Windrift Hill Fresh
4 oz. 
Body Butter. Fresh- A wonderful light, romantic scent. Heavy lily fragrance with a note of pink grapefruit. Absolutely a must for summer! GMB2 1.00 
Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
81 Training Guide for Commanders of Company Size Units Department of the Army Pamphlet No. 350-14
War Headquarters, Department of the Army 1967 Booklet Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; Binding is good, small amount of writting on the front of cover rest of the pages are unmarked, very little wear. 10265 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 The French UN Peacekeepers 50 Years of Service to Peace in the World
IME 25110 Baume-Les-Dames 1995 2910536033 English Booklet Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 72 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, very little wear. 9652 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
83 Happy Birthday Bud Vase w/Balloon

The Happy Birthday Bud Vase W/Balloon comes with two roses our choice of color, birthday party favor, and a Birthday Balloon. FB4 1.00 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
84 Holiday Roses

This Holiday Roses vase arrangement has a dozen red roses surrounded by fresh Montana greens, & holly. This is a nice anniversary gift for this time of year or even a "I LOVE YOU" gift. If order other times of the year you will get red roses with greens and filler. CF5 1.00 
Price: 70.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Wrap It Up!
1999 0865735751 Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 33 pages 5782 1.00 
Price: 1.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
86 Crafts in a Flash! Quick, Quicker & Quickest Projects
Cowles Creative Publishing 1998 0865731950 Hardcover As New 
0.6 x 10.9 x 8.3 Inches; 160 pages; Book comes with pattern fold out. 5799 1.00 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
87 NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC TITANIC COLLECTOR'S EDITION
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SOCIETY Softcover Very Good 
1 x 7.8 x 5.12 Inches; Front of cover has a 2" tear in it the rest of the book is in very good condition, pages are clean and unmarked, edges are in very good shape. 5954 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 I Will Fight No More Forever
University of Washington Press 1966 0295950536 Hardcover Very Good 
1 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; Binding is tight, very little edge wear, there is a name stamped on the inside of the front cover. 8728 1.00 
Price: 13.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
89 Basically Borders Two Stitching Craft Book
Me & My Big Ideas LLC 2001 Booklet As New 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 6051 1.00 
Price: 9.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 Big Book of Christmas Great Holiday Recipes, Gifts, and Decorating Ideas
Leisure Arts 2000 1574861905 Hardcover Very Good 
0.6 x 11 x 8.7 Inches; 160 pages 6065 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
91 The Chronicles Of Vladimir Tod Ninth Grade Slays
Teen Scholastic 2009 0545155703 Softcover Very Good 
0.8 x 8.1 x 5.3 Inches 6274 1.00 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Set of 5 Cabbage Patch Kids The Just Right Family & The Great Rescue & Xavier's Fantastic Discovery & The Big Bicycle Race & The Shyest Kid in the Patch
Parker Brothers 1984 B00285FD2A Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 6398 1.00 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
93 Copper Roses

This Copper Rose arrangement comes in a basket with a doz. copper colored roses, berries and our secret floral fall blend of other flowers. FF151 1.00 
Price: 76.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
94 Strange Piece of Paradise
Farrar Straus & Giroux 2006 0739475320 Softcover Good+ 
1.4 x 9 x 5.9 Inches; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are unmarked, cover has some wear. 6500 1.00 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Windrift Hills Aloe & Eucalyptus
5 oz 
Goats Milk Soap. Aloe & Eucalyptus - The legendary healing properties of aloe Vera help with the skin's natural pH levels while the eucalyptus helps with circulation to the skin and hair follicles. Shampoo & body bar. GMS8 1.00 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Dye Plants and Dyeing - A Handbook Vol. 20, No. 3
Brooklyn Botanic Garden 1971 Booklet Fair 
0.4 x 8.8 x 6 Inches; 100 pages 6548 1.00 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
97 I Love You More Ways Than One

This is how to say I Love You More Ways Than One! There is 36 roses of at least 4 different colors in this arrangement, beautifully arranged in a floral container & accented with ribbon. FR1 1.00 
Price: 170.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
98 Hunting Rocky Mountain Mule Deer / The Supreme Challenge
Stoney Wolf Productions DVD New 
0.58 x 7.1 x 5.42 Inches 9607 1.00 
Price: 10.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
99 Med. Christmas Wreath
30 inch 
Medium Christmas Wreath consist of a mixture of greens, a burgundy bow, and pine cones. If you would like a different color bow please note that on your order or call for availability. CW4 1.00 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
100 Cowboy Christmas Wreath
24 inch 
The Cowboy Christmas Wreath consist of a fresh mixture of greens, pine cones, red berries, horse shoes topped off with a red velvet bow. CW3 1.00 
Price: 36.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to flowerbarn1@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie